Casiguran: Barangays

Municipality in Aurora, Central Luzon, Luzon · 24 barangays

24 barangays of Casiguran

B · 9
Barangay 10307702001
Barangay 20307702002
Barangay 30307702003
Barangay 40307702004
Barangay 50307702005
Barangay 60307702006
Barangay 70307702007
Barangay 80307702008
Bianoan0307702019
C · 5
Calabgan0307702009
Calangcuasan0307702010
Calantas0307702011
Cozo0307702020
Culat0307702012
D · 3
Dibacong0307702021
Dibet0307702013
Ditinagyan0307702022
E · 2
Esperanza0307702014
Esteves0307702023
L · 1
Lual0307702015
M · 1
Marikit0307702016
S · 1
San Ildefonso0307702024
T · 2
Tabas0307702017
Tinib0307702018

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Casiguran.