Official seal of Moncada

Moncada: Barangays

Municipality in Tarlac, Central Luzon, Luzon · 37 barangays

37 barangays of Moncada

A · 3
Ablang-Sapang0306909001
Aringin0306909002
Atencio0306909003
B · 5
Banaoang East0306909004
Banaoang West0306909005
Baquero Norte0306909006
Baquero Sur0306909007
Burgos0306909008
C · 8
Calamay0306909009
Calapan0306909010
Camangaan East0306909011
Camangaan West0306909012
Camposanto 1 - Norte0306909013
Camposanto 1 - Sur0306909014
Camposanto 20306909015
Capaoayan0306909016
L · 1
Lapsing0306909017
M · 2
Mabini0306909018
Maluac0306909019
P · 4
Poblacion 10306909020
Poblacion 20306909021
Poblacion 30306909022
Poblacion 40306909023
R · 1
Rizal0306909024
S · 9
San Juan0306909025
San Julian0306909026
San Leon0306909027
San Pedro0306909028
San Roque0306909029
Santa Lucia East0306909030
Santa Lucia West0306909031
Santa Maria0306909032
Santa Monica0306909033
T · 3
Tolega Norte0306909035
Tolega Sur0306909036
Tubectubang0306909034
V · 1
Villa0306909038

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Moncada.