Roxas: Barangays

Municipality in Palawan, Mimaropa, Luzon · 31 barangays

31 barangays of Roxas

A · 2
Abaroan1705318001
Antonino1705318002
B · 7
Bagong Bayan1705318003
Barangay 11705318015
Barangay II1705318029
Barangay III1705318030
Barangay IV1705318031
Barangay V Pob.1705318032
Barangay VI Pob.1705318033
C · 1
Caramay1705318004
D · 1
Dumarao1705318005
I · 1
Iraan1705318006
J · 1
Jolo1705318008
M · 3
Magara1705318009
Malcampo1705318010
Mendoza1705318011
N · 4
Narra1705318012
New Barbacan1705318013
New Cuyo1705318014
Nicanor Zabala1705318034
R · 1
Rizal1705318017
S · 6
Salvacion1705318018
San Isidro1705318019
San Jose1705318020
San Miguel1705318021
San Nicolas1705318022
Sandoval1705318023
T · 4
Tagumpay1705318024
Taradungan1705318025
Tinitian1705318026
Tumarbong1705318028

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Roxas.