General Macarthur: Barangays

Municipality in Eastern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 30 barangays

30 barangays of General Macarthur

A · 2
Aguinaldo0802607028
Alang-alang0802607001
B · 1
Binalay0802607002
C · 2
Calutan0802607003
Camcuevas0802607004
D · 1
Domrog0802607005
L · 2
Laurel0802607018
Limbujan0802607006
M · 2
Macapagal0802607027
Magsaysay0802607007
O · 1
Osmeña0802607008
P · 9
Pingan0802607009
Poblacion Barangay 10802607010
Poblacion Barangay 20802607011
Poblacion Barangay 30802607012
Poblacion Barangay 40802607013
Poblacion Barangay 50802607014
Poblacion Barangay 60802607015
Poblacion Barangay 70802607016
Poblacion Barangay 80802607017
Q · 2
Quezon0802607029
Quirino0802607020
R · 1
Roxas0802607019
S · 4
San Isidro0802607021
San Roque0802607022
Santa Cruz0802607023
Santa Fe0802607024
T · 2
Tandang Sora0802607030
Tugop0802607025
V · 1
Vigan0802607026

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on General Macarthur.