Guiuan: Barangays

Municipality in Eastern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 60 barangays

60 barangays of Guiuan

A · 1
Alingarog0802609001
B · 9
Bagua0802609002
Banaag0802609003
Banahao0802609004
Baras0802609005
Barbo0802609006
Bitaugan0802609007
Bucao0802609009
Buenavista0802609010
Bungtod0802609008
C · 9
Cagdara-o0802609011
Cagusu-an0802609012
Camparang0802609013
Campoyong0802609014
Canawayon0802609058
Cantahay0802609015
Casuguran0802609017
Cogon0802609018
Culasi0802609019
D · 1
Dalaragan0802609059
G · 1
Gahoy0802609022
H · 4
Habag0802609024
Hagna0802609060
Hamorawon0802609025
Hollywood0802609061
I · 1
Inapulangan0802609026
L · 1
Lupok0802609028
M · 1
Mayana0802609029
N · 1
Ngolos0802609030
P · 16
Pagbabangnan0802609031
Pagnamitan0802609032
Poblacion Ward 10802609033
Poblacion Ward 100802609020
Poblacion Ward 110802609035
Poblacion Ward 120802609036
Poblacion Ward 20802609034
Poblacion Ward 30802609037
Poblacion Ward 40802609038
Poblacion Ward 4-A0802609027
Poblacion Ward 50802609039
Poblacion Ward 60802609040
Poblacion Ward 70802609041
Poblacion Ward 80802609042
Poblacion Ward 90802609043
Poblacion Ward 9-A0802609021
S · 10
Salug0802609044
San Antonio0802609045
San Jose0802609046
San Juan0802609062
San Pedro0802609047
Santo Niño0802609063
Sapao0802609048
Sulangan0802609050
Suluan0802609051
Surok0802609052
T · 4
Tagporo0802609064
Taytay0802609054
Timala0802609055
Trinidad0802609056
V · 1
Victory Island0802609057

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Guiuan.