LL
Llorente: Barangays
Municipality in Eastern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 33 barangays
33 barangays of Llorente
A · 1
Antipolo0802613001
B · 16
Babanikhon0802613002
Bacayawan0802613003
Barangay 10802613017
Barangay 100802613026
Barangay 110802613027
Barangay 120802613028
Barangay 20802613018
Barangay 30802613019
Barangay 40802613020
Barangay 50802613021
Barangay 60802613022
Barangay 70802613023
Barangay 80802613024
Barangay 90802613025
Barobo0802613004
Burak0802613005
C · 4
Can-ato0802613006
Candoros0802613007
Canliwag0802613008
Cantomco0802613010
H · 1
Hugpa0802613011
M · 3
Maca-anga0802613012
Magtino0802613013
Mina-anod0802613014
N · 1
Naubay0802613015
P · 1
Piliw0802613016
S · 4
San Jose0802613029
San Miguel0802613030
San Roque0802613031
So-ong0802613032
T · 1
Tabok0802613033
W · 1
Waso0802613034
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Llorente.